2024年9月1日 星期日
19:30
|
|
戴望星
|
赵钱龙
李磊
白瀚祥
李泽熙
|
上海
星图剧场
|
2024年8月31日 星期六
14:30
|
|
戴望星
|
尹智博
徐杭
白瀚祥
李浩楠
|
上海
星图剧场
|
2024年8月22日 星期四
19:30
|
|
戴望星
|
徐泽辉
霍泽安
白瀚祥
申帅
|
上海
星图剧场
|
2024年8月21日 星期三
19:30
|
|
戴望星
|
吴志军
霍泽安
白瀚祥
李泽熙
|
上海
星图剧场
|
2024年8月16日 星期五
19:30
|
|
戴望星
|
吴志军
徐杭
赵钱龙
李泽熙
|
上海
星图剧场
|
2023年11月12日 星期日
19:30
|
|
梅格·吉瑞
|
刘令飞
杨陈秀一
马添龙
周孟涛
李忻润
王峙儒
吴勃臻
陈沁
|
长沙
梅溪湖国际文化艺术中心大剧院
|
14:00
|
|
梅格·吉瑞
|
马佳
潘杭苇
李宸希
周孟涛
李忻润
王峙儒
吴勃臻
陈沁
|
长沙
梅溪湖国际文化艺术中心大剧院
|
2023年11月11日 星期六
19:30
|
|
梅格·吉瑞
|
何亮辰
潘杭苇
马添龙
周孟涛
李忻润
王峙儒
吴勃臻
陈沁
|
长沙
梅溪湖国际文化艺术中心大剧院
|
14:00
|
|
梅格·吉瑞
|
刘令飞
杨陈秀一
李宸希
周孟涛
李忻润
王峙儒
吴勃臻
陈沁
|
长沙
梅溪湖国际文化艺术中心大剧院
|
2023年11月10日 星期五
19:30
|
|
梅格·吉瑞
|
何亮辰
杨陈秀一
赵超凡
周孟涛
李忻润
王峙儒
吴勃臻
陈沁
|
长沙
梅溪湖国际文化艺术中心大剧院
|
2023年11月9日 星期四
19:30
|
|
梅格·吉瑞
|
阿云嘎
潘杭苇
赵超凡
杨丽莹
李忻润
王峙儒
吴勃臻
陈沁
|
长沙
梅溪湖国际文化艺术中心大剧院
|
2023年11月8日 星期三
19:30
|
|
梅格·吉瑞
|
阿云嘎
杨陈秀一
马添龙
周孟涛
李忻润
王峙儒
吴勃臻
陈沁
|
长沙
梅溪湖国际文化艺术中心大剧院
|
2023年11月7日 星期二
19:30
|
|
梅格·吉瑞
|
马佳
潘杭苇
赵超凡
周孟涛
李忻润
王峙儒
吴勃臻
陈沁
|
长沙
梅溪湖国际文化艺术中心大剧院
|
2023年10月29日 星期日
19:30
|
|
梅格·吉瑞
|
马佳
潘杭苇
李宸希
周孟涛
李忻润
王峙儒
吴勃臻
陈沁
|
北京
天桥艺术中心大剧场
|
14:30
|
|
梅格·吉瑞
|
马添龙
杨陈秀一
赵超凡
周孟涛
李忻润
王峙儒
吴勃臻
陈沁
|
北京
天桥艺术中心大剧场
|
2023年10月28日 星期六
19:30
|
|
梅格·吉瑞
|
马佳
潘杭苇
李宸希
周孟涛
李忻润
王峙儒
吴勃臻
陈沁
|
北京
天桥艺术中心大剧场
|
14:30
|
|
梅格·吉瑞
|
阿云嘎
杨陈秀一
赵超凡
周孟涛
李忻润
王峙儒
吴勃臻
陈沁
|
北京
天桥艺术中心大剧场
|
2023年10月27日 星期五
19:30
|
|
梅格·吉瑞
|
马佳
潘杭苇
赵超凡
周孟涛
李忻润
王峙儒
吴勃臻
陈沁
|
北京
天桥艺术中心大剧场
|
2023年10月26日 星期四
19:30
|
|
梅格·吉瑞
|
刘令飞
杨陈秀一
马添龙
杨丽莹
李忻润
王峙儒
吴勃臻
陈沁
|
北京
天桥艺术中心大剧场
|
2023年10月25日 星期三
19:30
|
|
梅格·吉瑞
|
刘令飞
潘杭苇
赵超凡
周孟涛
李忻润
王峙儒
吴勃臻
陈沁
|
北京
天桥艺术中心大剧场
|
2023年10月24日 星期二
19:30
|
|
梅格·吉瑞
|
刘令飞
杨陈秀一
马添龙
周孟涛
李忻润
王峙儒
吴勃臻
陈沁
|
北京
天桥艺术中心大剧场
|
2023年10月22日 星期日
19:30
|
|
梅格·吉瑞
|
何亮辰
李泽美
马添龙
周孟涛
李忻润
王峙儒
吴勃臻
陈沁
|
北京
天桥艺术中心大剧场
|
14:30
|
|
梅格·吉瑞
|
刘令飞
杨陈秀一
王智威
周孟涛
李忻润
王峙儒
吴勃臻
陈沁
|
北京
天桥艺术中心大剧场
|
2023年10月21日 星期六
19:30
|
|
梅格·吉瑞
|
马佳
潘杭苇
马添龙
周孟涛
李忻润
王峙儒
吴勃臻
陈沁
|
北京
天桥艺术中心大剧场
|
14:30
|
|
梅格·吉瑞
|
刘令飞
杨陈秀一
马添龙
周孟涛
李忻润
王峙儒
吴勃臻
陈沁
|
北京
天桥艺术中心大剧场
|
2023年10月20日 星期五
19:30
|
|
梅格·吉瑞
|
刘令飞
潘杭苇
马添龙
周孟涛
李忻润
王峙儒
吴勃臻
陈沁
|
北京
天桥艺术中心大剧场
|
2023年10月19日 星期四
19:30
|
|
梅格·吉瑞
|
马佳
杨陈秀一
赵超凡
杨丽莹
李忻润
王峙儒
吴勃臻
陈沁
|
北京
天桥艺术中心大剧场
|
2023年10月18日 星期三
19:30
|
|
梅格·吉瑞
|
刘令飞
潘杭苇
赵超凡
周孟涛
李忻润
王峙儒
吴勃臻
陈沁
|
北京
天桥艺术中心大剧场
|
2023年10月17日 星期二
19:30
|
|
梅格·吉瑞
|
马佳
杨陈秀一
赵超凡
周孟涛
李忻润
王峙儒
吴勃臻
陈沁
|
北京
天桥艺术中心大剧场
|
2023年10月15日 星期日
19:30
|
|
梅格·吉瑞
|
刘令飞
杨陈秀一
赵超凡
周孟涛
李忻润
王峙儒
吴勃臻
陈沁
|
北京
天桥艺术中心大剧场
|
14:30
|
|
梅格·吉瑞
|
何亮辰
潘杭苇
马添龙
周孟涛
李忻润
王峙儒
吴勃臻
陈沁
|
北京
天桥艺术中心大剧场
|
2023年10月14日 星期六
19:30
|
|
梅格·吉瑞
|
刘令飞
杨陈秀一
马添龙
周孟涛
李忻润
王峙儒
吴勃臻
陈沁
|
北京
天桥艺术中心大剧场
|
14:30
|
|
梅格·吉瑞
|
马佳
潘杭苇
赵超凡
周孟涛
李忻润
王峙儒
吴勃臻
陈沁
|
北京
天桥艺术中心大剧场
|
2023年10月13日 星期五
19:30
|
|
梅格·吉瑞
|
何亮辰
杨陈秀一
赵超凡
周孟涛
李忻润
王峙儒
吴勃臻
陈沁
|
北京
天桥艺术中心大剧场
|
2023年10月12日 星期四
19:30
|
|
梅格·吉瑞
|
马佳
潘杭苇
李宸希
杨丽莹
李忻润
王峙儒
吴勃臻
陈沁
|
北京
天桥艺术中心大剧场
|
2023年10月11日 星期三
19:30
|
|
梅格·吉瑞
|
马佳
杨陈秀一
赵超凡
周孟涛
李忻润
王峙儒
吴勃臻
陈沁
|
北京
天桥艺术中心大剧场
|
2023年10月10日 星期二
19:30
|
|
梅格·吉瑞
|
刘令飞
潘杭苇
马添龙
周孟涛
李忻润
王峙儒
吴勃臻
陈沁
|
北京
天桥艺术中心大剧场
|
2023年10月8日 星期日
19:30
|
|
梅格·吉瑞
|
刘令飞
李泽美
李宸希
周孟涛
李忻润
王峙儒
吴勃臻
陈沁
|
北京
天桥艺术中心大剧场
|
2023年10月7日 星期六
19:30
|
|
梅格·吉瑞
|
马佳
杨陈秀一
马添龙
周孟涛
李忻润
王峙儒
吴勃臻
陈沁
|
北京
天桥艺术中心大剧场
|
2023年10月6日 星期五
19:30
|
|
梅格·吉瑞
|
何亮辰
杨陈秀一
赵超凡
周孟涛
李忻润
王峙儒
吴勃臻
陈沁
|
北京
天桥艺术中心大剧场
|
2023年10月5日 星期四
19:30
|
|
梅格·吉瑞
|
马佳
潘杭苇
马添龙
周孟涛
李忻润
王峙儒
吴勃臻
陈沁
|
北京
天桥艺术中心大剧场
|
14:30
|
|
梅格·吉瑞
|
刘令飞
潘杭苇
李宸希
杨丽莹
李忻润
王峙儒
吴勃臻
陈沁
|
北京
天桥艺术中心大剧场
|
2023年10月4日 星期三
19:30
|
|
梅格·吉瑞
|
刘令飞
潘杭苇
赵超凡
周孟涛
李忻润
王峙儒
吴勃臻
陈沁
|
北京
天桥艺术中心大剧场
|
14:30
|
|
梅格·吉瑞
|
马佳
杨陈秀一
马添龙
周孟涛
李忻润
王峙儒
吴勃臻
陈沁
|
北京
天桥艺术中心大剧场
|
2023年10月3日 星期二
19:30
|
|
梅格·吉瑞
|
刘令飞
潘杭苇
赵超凡
周孟涛
李忻润
王峙儒
吴勃臻
陈沁
|
北京
天桥艺术中心大剧场
|
2023年9月24日 星期日
19:30
|
|
梅格·吉瑞
|
马佳
潘杭苇
赵超凡
周孟涛
李忻润
王峙儒
吴勃臻
陈沁
|
杭州
杭州金沙湖大剧院
|
14:30
|
|
梅格·吉瑞
|
马添龙
杨陈秀一
李宸希
周孟涛
李忻润
王峙儒
吴勃臻
陈沁
|
杭州
杭州金沙湖大剧院
|
2023年9月23日 星期六
19:30
|
|
梅格·吉瑞
|
马佳
杨陈秀一
李宸希
周孟涛
李忻润
王峙儒
吴勃臻
陈沁
|
杭州
杭州金沙湖大剧院
|
14:30
|
|
梅格·吉瑞
|
马佳
潘杭苇
马添龙
周孟涛
李忻润
王峙儒
吴勃臻
陈沁
|
杭州
杭州金沙湖大剧院
|
2023年9月22日 星期五
19:30
|
|
梅格·吉瑞
|
刘令飞
杨陈秀一
赵超凡
周孟涛
李忻润
王峙儒
吴勃臻
陈沁
|
杭州
杭州金沙湖大剧院
|