安娜·卡列尼娜首轮全国巡演

过往演出

演出时间 安娜 渥伦斯基 卡列宁 列文 吉蒂 列车长 斯吉瓦 贝特西 渥伦斯卡娅 帕蒂 谢尔巴茨公爵 谢尔巴茨卡娅
10月15日 周六 19:30 徐丽东 贾凡 王艺清 杨皓晨 米晨晨 郭亢 赵穆宸 宁馨儿 胡矿 熊郁菲 何杉 黄隽秋
10月16日 周日 14:00 徐丽东 洪之光 王艺清 李明屿 米晨晨 郭亢 赵穆宸 宁馨儿 胡矿 熊郁菲 何杉 黄隽秋
19:30 张会芳 贾凡 吴轶群 杨皓晨 米晨晨 郭亢 赵穆宸 宁馨儿 胡矿 熊郁菲 何杉 黄隽秋
10月18日 周二 19:30 张会芳 洪之光 王艺清 杨皓晨 米晨晨 郭亢 王峙儒 宁馨儿 胡矿 熊郁菲 何杉 黄隽秋
10月19日 周三 19:30 徐丽东 贾凡 王艺清 李明屿 米晨晨 郭亢 王峙儒 宁馨儿 胡矿 熊郁菲 何杉 黄隽秋
10月20日 周四 19:30 张会芳 洪之光 王艺清 李明屿 米晨晨 赵穆宸 王峙儒 宁馨儿 胡矿 熊郁菲 何杉 黄隽秋
10月21日 周五 19:30 徐丽东 贾凡 吴轶群 杨皓晨 米晨晨 郭亢 赵穆宸 宁馨儿 胡矿 熊郁菲 何杉 黄隽秋
10月22日 周六 14:00 张会芳 贾凡 吴轶群 李明屿 米晨晨 赵穆宸 王峙儒 宁馨儿 胡矿 熊郁菲 何杉 黄隽秋
19:30 徐丽东 洪之光 吴轶群 杨皓晨 米晨晨 郭亢 赵穆宸 宁馨儿 胡矿 熊郁菲 何杉 黄隽秋
10月23日 周日 19:30 徐丽东 贾凡 吴轶群 李明屿 米晨晨 赵穆宸 王峙儒 宁馨儿 胡矿 熊郁菲 何杉 黄隽秋

演出时间 安娜 渥伦斯基 卡列宁 列文 吉蒂 列车长 斯吉瓦 贝特西 渥伦斯卡娅 帕蒂 谢尔巴茨公爵 谢尔巴茨卡娅
12月30日 周五 19:30 徐丽东 贾凡 吴轶群 李明屿 米晨晨 郭亢 赵穆宸 宁馨儿 胡矿 徐晶晶 何杉 郑玲
12月31日 周六 19:30 徐丽东 贾凡 吴轶群 杨皓晨 米晨晨 郭亢 赵穆宸 宁馨儿 胡矿 徐晶晶 何杉 郑玲
19:30 张会芳 贾凡 吴轶群 杨皓晨 米晨晨 郭亢 赵穆宸 宁馨儿 胡矿 徐晶晶 何杉 郑玲

演出时间 安娜 渥伦斯基 卡列宁 列文 吉蒂 列车长 斯吉瓦 贝特西 渥伦斯卡娅 帕蒂 谢尔巴茨公爵 谢尔巴茨卡娅
1月14日 周六 15:00 张会芳 洪之光 吴轶群 李明屿 米晨晨 郭亢 赵穆宸 宁馨儿 胡矿 徐晶晶 何杉 郑玲
20:00 张会芳 洪之光 吴轶群 李明屿 米晨晨 郭亢 赵穆宸 宁馨儿 胡矿 徐晶晶 何杉 郑玲
1月15日 周日 20:00 张会芳 贾凡 吴轶群 李明屿 米晨晨 郭亢 赵穆宸 宁馨儿 胡矿 徐晶晶 何杉 郑玲

演出时间 安娜 渥伦斯基 卡列宁 列文 吉蒂 列车长 斯吉瓦 贝特西 渥伦斯卡娅 帕蒂 谢尔巴茨公爵 谢尔巴茨卡娅
2月23日 周四 19:30 张会芳 洪之光 王艺清 李明屿 米晨晨 赵穆宸 王峙儒 宁馨儿 胡矿 徐晶晶 何杉 黄隽秋
2月24日 周五 19:30 徐丽东 洪之光 王艺清 李明屿 米晨晨 赵穆宸 王峙儒 宁馨儿 胡矿 徐晶晶 何杉 黄隽秋
2月25日 周六 14:30 张会芳 贾凡 王艺清 李明屿 米晨晨 赵穆宸 王峙儒 宁馨儿 胡矿 徐晶晶 何杉 黄隽秋
19:30 徐丽东 洪之光 王艺清 杨皓晨 米晨晨 赵穆宸 王峙儒 宁馨儿 胡矿 徐晶晶 何杉 黄隽秋
2月26日 周日 14:30 张会芳 洪之光 王艺清 杨皓晨 米晨晨 赵穆宸 王峙儒 宁馨儿 胡矿 徐晶晶 何杉 黄隽秋
19:30 徐丽东 贾凡 王艺清 杨皓晨 米晨晨 赵穆宸 王峙儒 宁馨儿 胡矿 徐晶晶 何杉 黄隽秋

演出时间 安娜 渥伦斯基 卡列宁 列文 吉蒂 列车长 斯吉瓦 贝特西 渥伦斯卡娅 帕蒂 谢尔巴茨公爵 谢尔巴茨卡娅
3月31日 周五 19:30 张会芳 洪之光 吴轶群 杨皓晨 米晨晨 郭亢 王峙儒 宁馨儿 胡矿 徐晶晶 何杉 黄隽秋
4月1日 周六 14:30 张会芳 洪之光 吴轶群 杨皓晨 米晨晨 郭亢 王峙儒 宁馨儿 胡矿 徐晶晶 何杉 黄隽秋
19:30 徐丽东 贾凡 吴轶群 杨皓晨 米晨晨 郭亢 王峙儒 宁馨儿 胡矿 徐晶晶 何杉 黄隽秋
4月2日 周日 14:30 徐丽东 贾凡 吴轶群 杨皓晨 米晨晨 郭亢 王峙儒 宁馨儿 胡矿 徐晶晶 何杉 黄隽秋

演出时间 安娜 渥伦斯基 卡列宁 列文 吉蒂 列车长 斯吉瓦 贝特西 渥伦斯卡娅 帕蒂 谢尔巴茨公爵 谢尔巴茨卡娅
4月7日 周五 19:30 徐丽东 贾凡 吴轶群 杨皓晨 冯鑫垚 郭亢 王峙儒 宁馨儿 胡矿 徐晶晶 何杉 黄隽秋
4月8日 周六 19:30 徐丽东 贾凡 吴轶群 杨皓晨 冯鑫垚 郭亢 王峙儒 宁馨儿 胡矿 徐晶晶 何杉 黄隽秋

演出时间 安娜 渥伦斯基 卡列宁 列文 吉蒂 列车长 斯吉瓦 贝特西 渥伦斯卡娅 帕蒂 谢尔巴茨公爵 谢尔巴茨卡娅
4月14日 周五 19:30 徐丽东 贾凡 吴轶群 杨皓晨 冯鑫垚 郭亢 赵穆宸 宁馨儿 胡矿 熊郁菲 何杉 黄隽秋
4月15日 周六 19:30 张会芳 贾凡 吴轶群 杨皓晨 冯鑫垚 郭亢 赵穆宸 宁馨儿 胡矿 熊郁菲 何杉 黄隽秋

音乐剧列表 | 数据下载 | 数据接口 | 数据获取方法
©2023-2024 y.saoju.net    邮箱:szzj@saoju.net