醉后赢家2023演出

过往演出

演出时间 李丁一 杨鼎天 信佳佳 周大福 杜海燕
2月14日 周二 19:30 刘钊 周靖杰 田格 何岳城 葛泽扬
2月17日 周五 19:30 刘钊 周靖杰 田格 何岳城 葛泽扬
2月18日 周六 19:30 刘钊 周靖杰 田格 何岳城 葛泽扬
2月19日 周日 19:30 刘钊 周靖杰 田格 何岳城 葛泽扬

        2月25日 周六 19:30

广州 2023-03-03 2023-03-04 广东省友谊剧院

演出时间 李丁一 杨鼎天 信佳佳 周大福 杜海燕
3月3日 周五 20:00 余镇鳌 林瀚青 覃一凡 肖咏轩 于佳鑫
3月4日 周六 15:00 余镇鳌 林瀚青 覃一凡 肖咏轩 于佳鑫
20:00 余镇鳌 林瀚青 覃一凡 肖咏轩 于佳鑫

        3月18日 周六 19:30
        3月19日 周日 14:30

演出时间 李丁一 杨鼎天 信佳佳 周大福 杜海燕
3月25日 周六 14:30 杨君军 王子艺 李雪银 马小辈儿 许沁
19:30 杨君军 王子艺 李雪银 马小辈儿 许沁

演出时间 李丁一 杨鼎天 信佳佳 周大福 杜海燕
4月1日 周六 19:30 刘钊 王子艺 田格 何岳城 赵昀迪
4月2日 周日 19:30 刘钊 王子艺 田格 何岳城 赵昀迪
4月3日 周一 19:30 刘钊 王子艺 田格 何岳城 赵昀迪

演出时间 李丁一 杨鼎天 信佳佳 周大福 杜海燕
4月13日 周四 20:00 余镇鳌 林瀚青 王雨姝 肖咏轩 葛泽扬
4月14日 周五 20:00 余镇鳌 林瀚青 王雨姝 肖咏轩 葛泽扬
4月15日 周六 15:00 余镇鳌 林瀚青 王雨姝 肖咏轩 葛泽扬
20:00 余镇鳌 林瀚青 王雨姝 肖咏轩 葛泽扬
4月16日 周日 15:00 余镇鳌 林瀚青 王雨姝 肖咏轩 葛泽扬

上海 2023-04-29 2023-05-03 兰心大戏院

演出时间 李丁一 杨鼎天 信佳佳 周大福 杜海燕
4月29日 周六 19:30 余镇鳌 高旭 印小倩 何岳城 吴杭律
4月30日 周日 14:30 余镇鳌 付翔 印小倩 何岳城 吴杭律
19:30 余镇鳌 付翔 印小倩 何岳城 吴杭律
5月1日 周一 14:30 余镇鳌 付翔 印小倩 何岳城 吴杭律
5月2日 周二 14:30 余镇鳌 付翔 印小倩 何岳城 吴杭律
5月3日 周三 14:30 余镇鳌 付翔 印小倩 何岳城 吴杭律

上海 2023-05-20 2023-05-21 兰心大戏院

演出时间 李丁一 杨鼎天 信佳佳 周大福 杜海燕
5月20日 周六 19:30 相征 周靖杰 印小倩 何岳城 吴杭律
5月21日 周日 14:30 余镇鳌 周靖杰 印小倩 何岳城 孙叶雨

演出时间 李丁一 杨鼎天 信佳佳 周大福 杜海燕
6月2日 周五 19:30 余镇鳌 付翔 印小倩 何岳城 周媛媛
6月3日 周六 14:30 余镇鳌 付翔 印小倩 何岳城 周媛媛
19:30 余镇鳌 付翔 印小倩 何岳城 周媛媛
6月4日 周日 14:30 余镇鳌 付翔 印小倩 何岳城 周媛媛

演出时间 李丁一 杨鼎天 信佳佳 周大福 杜海燕
6月16日 周五 14:30 余镇鳌 付翔 印小倩 何岳城 孙叶雨
6月17日 周六 14:30 余镇鳌 付翔 印小倩 何岳城 孙叶雨
19:30 余镇鳌 付翔 印小倩 何岳城 孙叶雨
6月18日 周日 14:30 余镇鳌 付翔 印小倩 何岳城 孙叶雨

演出时间 李丁一 杨鼎天 信佳佳 周大福 杜海燕
6月16日 周五 20:00 杨君军 林瀚青 王雨姝 王嘉 于佳鑫
6月17日 周六 15:00 杨君军 林瀚青 王雨姝 王嘉 于佳鑫
20:00 杨君军 林瀚青 王雨姝 王嘉 于佳鑫
6月18日 周日 15:00 杨君军 林瀚青 王雨姝 王嘉 于佳鑫

演出时间 李丁一 杨鼎天 信佳佳 周大福 杜海燕
6月30日 周五 19:30 刘钊 高旭 覃一凡 何岳城 周媛媛

上海 2023-07-19 2023-07-23 兰心大戏院

演出时间 李丁一 杨鼎天 信佳佳 周大福 杜海燕
7月19日 周三 19:30 余镇鳌 付翔 覃一凡 何岳城 孙叶雨
7月20日 周四 19:30 余镇鳌 付翔 覃一凡 何岳城 孙叶雨
7月21日 周五 19:30 相征 付翔 覃一凡 何岳城 吴杭律
7月22日 周六 19:30 相征 付翔 覃一凡 何岳城 吴杭律
7月23日 周日 14:30 相征 付翔 覃一凡 何岳城 吴杭律

武汉 2023-07-21 2023-07-23 湖北剧院大剧场

演出时间 李丁一 杨鼎天 信佳佳 周大福 杜海燕
7月21日 周五 19:30 杨君军 王子艺 李雪银 马小辈儿 许沁
7月22日 周六 19:30 杨君军 王子艺 李雪银 马小辈儿 许沁
7月23日 周日 19:30 杨君军 王子艺 李雪银 马小辈儿 许沁

演出时间 李丁一 杨鼎天 信佳佳 周大福 杜海燕
7月21日 周五 19:30 刘钊 周靖杰 田格 张弋 赵昀迪
7月22日 周六 19:30 刘钊 周靖杰 田格 张弋 赵昀迪
7月23日 周日 19:30 刘钊 周靖杰 田格 张弋 赵昀迪

演出时间 李丁一 杨鼎天 信佳佳 周大福 杜海燕
9月1日 周五 19:30 余镇鳌 付翔 印小倩 何岳城 孙叶雨
9月2日 周六 14:30 余镇鳌 付翔 印小倩 何岳城 孙叶雨
19:30 余镇鳌 付翔 印小倩 何岳城 孙叶雨
9月3日 周日 14:30 余镇鳌 付翔 印小倩 何岳城 孙叶雨

演出时间 李丁一 杨鼎天 信佳佳 周大福 杜海燕
9月8日 周五 20:00 相征 付翔 王雨姝 肖咏轩 葛泽扬
9月9日 周六 15:00 相征 付翔 王雨姝 肖咏轩 葛泽扬
20:00 相征 付翔 王雨姝 肖咏轩 葛泽扬

厦门 2023-09-29 2023-09-30 厦门艺术剧院

演出时间 李丁一 杨鼎天 信佳佳 周大福 杜海燕
9月29日 周五 19:30 相征 付翔 王雨姝 肖咏轩 葛泽扬
9月30日 周六 19:30 相征 付翔 王雨姝 肖咏轩 葛泽扬

杭州 2023-10-20 2023-10-22 浙话艺术剧院

演出时间 李丁一 杨鼎天 信佳佳 周大福 杜海燕
10月20日 周五 19:30 相征 付翔 印小倩 何岳城 孙叶雨
10月21日 周六 14:00 相征 付翔 印小倩 何岳城 孙叶雨
19:30 相征 付翔 印小倩 何岳城 孙叶雨
10月22日 周日 14:00 相征 付翔 印小倩 何岳城 孙叶雨

上海 2023-11-07 2023-11-12 兰心大戏院

演出时间 李丁一 杨鼎天 信佳佳 周大福 杜海燕
11月7日 周二 19:30 相征 付翔 印小倩 何岳城 孙叶雨
11月8日 周三 19:30 相征 付翔 印小倩 何岳城 孙叶雨
11月9日 周四 19:30 相征 付翔 印小倩 何岳城 孙叶雨
11月10日 周五 19:30 相征 付翔 印小倩 何岳城 孙叶雨
11月11日 周六 19:30 相征 付翔 印小倩 何岳城 孙叶雨
11月12日 周日 14:30 相征 付翔 印小倩 何岳城 孙叶雨

演出时间 李丁一 杨鼎天 信佳佳 周大福 杜海燕
12月9日 周六 15:00 杨君军 林瀚青 王雨姝 王嘉 葛泽扬
20:00 杨君军 林瀚青 王雨姝 王嘉 葛泽扬
12月10日 周日 15:00 杨君军 林瀚青 王雨姝 王嘉 葛泽扬

演出时间 李丁一 杨鼎天 信佳佳 周大福 杜海燕
12月14日 周四 19:30 余镇鳌 付翔 何岳城 孙叶雨

深圳 2023-12-16 2023-12-17 万象天地剧场

演出时间 李丁一 杨鼎天 信佳佳 周大福 杜海燕
12月16日 周六 15:00 杨君军 王子艺 覃一凡 王嘉 于佳鑫
20:00 杨君军 王子艺 覃一凡 王嘉 于佳鑫
12月17日 周日 15:00 杨君军 王子艺 覃一凡 王嘉 于佳鑫

音乐剧列表 | 数据下载 | 数据接口 | 数据获取方法
©2023-2024 y.saoju.net    邮箱:szzj@saoju.net